Doppelmeisterschaft 2019
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Monika Domeisen / Sibylle Fattorini |
Herren | Sebastian Meier / Silvan Hollenstein |
Mixed | Regula Blättler / Thomas Buck |
Resultate im Detail
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Monika Domeisen / Sibylle Fattorini |
Herren | Sebastian Meier / Silvan Hollenstein |
Mixed | Regula Blättler / Thomas Buck |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Regula Blättler / Lilian Berner |
Herren | Daniel Suter / Lukas Grossert |
Mixed | Regula Blättler / Thomas Buck |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Nadja Reinhard / Regula Blättler |
Herren | Lukas Grossert / Udo Müller |
Mixed | Monika Stessel / Günther Stessel |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Regula Blättler / Bettina Caflisch |
Herren | Thomas Buck / Adi Vogt |
Mixed | Regula Blättler / Thomas Buck |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Karin Hauser / Tanja Spahn |
Herren | Thomas Buck / Rolf Berner |
Mixed | Lilian Berner / Rolf Berner |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Nadja Reinhard / Lilian Berner |
Herren | Peter Reinhard / Rolf Berner |
Mixed | Irena und Willy Arber / Nadja und Peter Reinhard |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Nadja Reinhard / Michèle |
Herren | Udo Müller / Lukas Grossert |
Mixed | Nadja Reinhard / Rolf Berner |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Nadja Reinhard / Lilian Berner |
Herren | Lukas Grossert / Adi Vogt |
Mixed | Lilian Berner / Rolf Berner |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Nadja Reinhard / Lilian Berner |
Herren | Lukas Grossert / Adi Vogt |
Mixed | Susanne Graf / Adi Vogt |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Susi Strehler / Nadja Reinhard |
Herren | Lukas Grossert / Christian Fuchs |
Mixed | Lilian Berner / Rolf Berner |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Stefanie Meili / Jeannine Hörler |
Herren | Lukas Grossert / Christian Fuchs |
Mixed | Nadja Reinhard / Peter Reinhard |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Stefanie Meili / Esther Meili |
Herren | Adi Vogt / Daniel Suter |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Stefanie Meili / Lilian Berner |
Herren | Mike Vogt / Christian Fuchs |
Mixed | Stefanie Meili / Dominik Meili |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Damen | Corina Kugler / Tanja Kugler |
Herren | Christian Fuchs / Claudio Mauerhofer |
Mixed | Corina Kugler / Claudio Mauerhofer |
Kategorie | SiegerInnen |
---|---|
Herren | Christian Fuchs / Roger Biscioni |
Mixed | Nadja Reinhard / Peter Reinhard |
Junioren | Valerio Antonucci / Florian Meier |